email: rthprinting1@gmail.com

  Phone: 01536 523300

shopping cart
Item Qty Price

Sub Ttl:  £0.00
Delivery:  £0.00
Tax:  £0.00
Total:  £0.00

categories
A6 Single Sided Flyers Leaflets
    A6 Double Sided Flyers Leaflets
      A5 Single Sided Flyers
        A5 Double Sided Flyers Leaflets
          A4 Single Sided Flyers
            A4 Double Sided Flyers Leaflets
              Folded Leaflets
              Booklets & Brochures
              DL Single Sided Flyers Leaflets
                DL Double Sided Flyers
                  A7 Flyers
                    Black & White Flyers Leaflets
                    Posters A0 A1 A2 A3 A4
                      Business Cards
                      Loyalty cards
                        Compliment Slips
                          Letterheads
                            Design Service
                              Dance and Event Tickets
                                Business stationary start up pack
                                  Roller Banners
                                    Order of Service
                                      A3 deskpads
                                        NCR Pads
                                          Certificates A4




                                             Upload Artwork Here

                                            Click on upload
                                            Upload


                                             To order 

                                            Click on a category
                                            then follow the 
                                            easy
                                            to use instructions.
                                            You can then 

                                            email your design
                                            for printing to


                                            rthprinting1@gmail.com

                                            or use this link below

                                            UPLOAD


                                            Privacy Policy

                                            This privacy policy sets out how rthprinting.co.uk uses and protects any information that you give rthprinting.co.uk when you use this website.

                                            rthprinting.co.uk is committed to ensuring that your privacy is protected. Should we ask you to provide certain information by which you can be identified when using this website, then you can be assured that it will only be used in accordance with this privacy statement.

                                            rthprinting.co.uk may change this policy from time to time by updating this page. You should check this page from time to time to ensure that you are happy with any changes.

                                            What we collect

                                            We may collect the following information:

                                            • Name and payment details
                                            • Contact information including email address
                                            • Demographic information such as postcode, preferences and interests
                                            • Other information relevant to customer surveys and/or offers

                                            What we do with the information we gather

                                            We require this information to understand your needs and provide you with a better service, and in particular for the following reasons:

                                            • To process your order and obtain payment
                                            • Internal record keeping
                                            • We may use the information to improve our products and services
                                            • We may periodically send promotional emails about new products, special offers or other information which we think you may find interesting using the email address which you have provided
                                            • From time to time, we may also use your information to contact you for market research purposes. We may contact you by email, phone, fax or mail. We may use the information to customise the website according to your interests

                                            Security

                                            We are committed to ensuring that your information is secure. In order to prevent unauthorised access or disclosure, we have put in place suitable physical, electronic and managerial procedures to safeguard and secure the information we collect online.

                                            How we use cookies

                                            A cookie is a small file which asks permission to be placed on your computer's hard drive. Once you agree, the file is added and the cookie helps analyse web traffic or lets you know when you visit a particular site. Cookies allow web applications to respond to you as an individual. The web application can tailor its operations to your needs, likes and dislikes by gathering and remembering information about your preferences.

                                            We use traffic log cookies to identify which pages are being used. This helps us analyse data about web page traffic and improve our website in order to tailor it to customer needs. We only use this information for statistical analysis purposes and then the data is removed from the system.

                                            Overall, cookies help us provide you with a better website, by enabling us to monitor which pages you find useful and which you do not. A cookie in no way gives us access to your computer or any information about you, other than the data you choose to share with us.

                                            You can choose to accept or decline cookies. Most web browsers automatically accept cookies, but you can usually modify your browser setting to decline cookies if you prefer. This may prevent you from taking full advantage of the website.

                                            Links to other websites

                                            Our website may contain links to other websites of interest. However, once you have used these links to leave our site, you should note that we do not have any control over that other website. Therefore, we cannot be responsible for the protection and privacy of any information which you provide whilst visiting such sites and such sites are not governed by this privacy statement. You should exercise caution and look at the privacy statement applicable to the website in question.

                                            Data aggregation, analytics and profile creation

                                            We may analyse your browsing behaviour to draw inferences and create profiles about your personal preferences and behaviours. We may then use such information for the purposes described below;

                                            Behavioural advertising and cross platform targeting

                                            (a) Served by us

                                            We may use your information (including profile data) to serve you with advertising, which is relevant to you, on our websites and the websites of third parties.

                                            (b) Served by third parties on our websites

                                            Advertisers or other third parties using our website may also engage in behavioural advertising and use cookies and web beacons in the manner described above. We do not control these advertisers or other parties' use of cookies or web beacons or what they do with the information they collect.

                                            (c) Served by third parties on third party websites

                                            We may provide your personal information (including profile data) to third parties who may then use it in combination with personal information that they have collected from you to serve you with relevant advertising on third party websites.

                                            Controlling your personal information

                                            You may choose to restrict the collection or use of your personal information in the following ways:

                                            • Whenever you are asked to fill in a form on the website, look for the box that you can click to indicate that you do not want the information to be used by anybody for direct marketing purposes
                                            • If you have previously agreed to us using your personal information for direct marketing purposes, you may change your mind at any time by writing to or emailing us

                                            We will not sell, distribute or lease your personal information to third parties unless we have your permission or are required by law to do so. We may use your personal information to send you promotional information about third parties which we think you may find interesting if you tell us that you wish this to happen.

                                            You may request details of personal information which we hold about you under the Data Protection Act 1998. If you would like a copy of the information held on you please write to us.

                                            If you believe that any information we are holding on you is incorrect or incomplete, please write to or email us as soon as possible. We will promptly correct any information found to be incorrect.

                                            quick search

                                            Pay with VisaPay with MastercardPay with American Express

                                             You can Also pay
                                            by phone
                                            Bank Transfers
                                            PayPal Logo



                                            Twitter



                                            Reviews
                                             
                                            Director: Infinite Riches Acting Company
                                            Alison Morgan
                                            Alison.
                                            Many thanks, great service as always :)
                                            Hope all is well.

                                            Best Tina
                                            Hi, I just received my order and the cards look amazing! Thank you so much. Definitely ordering from you again!

                                            We may need an extra batch, and if so, I'll make sure to contact you as soon as I know. Thanks again!
                                            - they are brilliant and everyone at Midnight Madness would like to say thank you for your support and service.flyersJust a message to say thank you very much for the
                                            After trying out many different printing companies, rthprinting is by far one of the best printing company I have come across. The services is outstanding with a super fast delivery service! My prints are excellent quality and without a doubt I can happily say that I have finally found a printing company to always rely on for excellent printing service!
                                            Thank you rthprinting
                                            Regards Sharon Dosanjh - True Fitness

                                            Labels arrived Monday, spot on, great service as always.
                                            Many thanks Trev. 1/7/2015

                                            Hi Dave
                                            I would like to thank you for helping us out with printing our flyers at such short notice - fantastic service all the way and hassle free - such a joy as you make printing life so easy!
                                            from
                                            Swanage Area Dementia Friendly Community 01/04/2015

                                            Dear Dave,
                                            Flyers has arrived yesterday and I am very pleased with the quality and speed of the service. Thank you so much.
                                            Kind Regards - Kasia

                                            Just to let you know that the flyers arrived safely on Friday and that I'm very pleased with them and the sped of the service.
                                            Kind regards
                                            Carole Johnson
                                            Clerk to Winchfield Parish Council 26/01/2014


                                            Order has arrived safely and I am very pleased with the quality and speed of the order. We will certainly bear you in mind for future jobs.
                                            Mike Secretary ARPC 26/01/2015

                                            I was very pleased to receive my flyers today and would like to thank you very much for the efficient and prompt service..
                                            Regards
                                            Pauline Nolan

                                            Wow Ordered late Thurs arrived first thing Sat, perfect fab customer service, thank you Ann

                                            We recived the A5 flyers yesterday and would just like to say a massive thank you for the quality and value for money. We will 100% be using you again.
                                            Thank you. Si.

                                            Hi Dave
                                            Just to say we are delighted with the posters and flyers in terms of cost, quality and speed of delivery. We will definitely use you again.
                                            Thank you and all the best.
                                            Steve

                                            Arrived today and look absolutely fab.

                                            Thank you so much for another A* Service!! Will be in touch about more stuff shortly!
                                            Harry x
                                            Kind Regards,
                                            Harry Bower

                                            BrixFest 2014 Committee
                                            May 24th, 25th, 26th 2014
                                            www.brixfest.org
                                            facebook.com/BrixFest
                                            @BrixFest on Twitter

                                            Dear Sir
                                            Just to let you know that the leaflets have arrived and I am very pleased with the quality.
                                            Thank you for such prompt service.
                                            Kind Regards
                                            John Buckle

                                            Testimonial: Fantastic service, quality & prices, helped me every step of the way!
                                            Thank you so much!

                                            John Hancock
                                            GENERAL MANAGER
                                            FERRY BRIDGE HOTEL
                                            NORTH QUEENSFERRY
                                            FIFE, SCOTLAND
                                            KY11 1JG

                                            Just to let you know the flyers arrived on time and I'm 100%
                                            delighted with the quality and speedy service.
                                            Well done and thanks. I'll definitely be placing more
                                            orders.
                                            Mike

                                            Dave,
                                            Wow you lot are quick there.
                                            I would like to say how much I appreciate dealing with your
                                            company; professional, personal and prompt service.
                                            Have a great Christmas and all the best for the new year
                                            Kindest regards
                                            Lindsey

                                            Flyers arrived. Brilliant and
                                            speedy job, thanks Dave!

                                            Cathy Banks

                                            Hi Dave,
                                            Just a quick line to thank you very much for the flyers, which
                                            arrived yesterday, and to compliment you for the excellent,
                                            speedy service.
                                            Thanks,
                                            Kate Guest

                                            Many thanks for the Fitness League flyers which arrived safely today. The quality and price are extremely good and I shall be placing an order for more flyers this week.
                                            Christine Cook

                                            "Thanks again guys, your work is first class, turnaround is speedy and communications are good. I'm not arguing with the price either - very competitive. Take it easy."

                                            - Rob Beattie, The Alter Eagles.

                                            Hi I just wanted to let you know we received the leaflets today, they are wonderful and we were really surprised with how quick they came, Thank you very much! and when we are ready for some more, I can guarantee we will be back, Thanks again!
                                            Zoe Hawley
                                            Business Administrator

                                            WH Joinery

                                            Copyright © 2016 rthprinting.co.uk. All rights reserved
                                            Triple h print trading as rth printing ltd
                                            company n/o 10488040.
                                            Home - Terms & Conditions - Sitemap